2012
MARATHON - MALE
Rank: Race no. Name Nation Time
1 42 MARK GERVASINI NIELSEN DENMARK 03:28:25
2 68 JIMMY ANKARGREN SWEDEN 03:42:18
3 25 CHRISTOPH HAIDLEN AUSTRIA  03:51:39
4 71 RASMUS KLÜVER DENMARK 03:58:40
5 22 THOMAS BOJER ELTORP GREENLAND 03:58:57
6 59 KARL CHRISTIAN STENKAER DENMARK 03:59:56
7 53 JEANANDRE LUC LONGEFAYE FRANCE 04:13:19
8 43 DAVID EDWARD CHRISTIAN MOTT UNITED KINGDOM 04:14:42
9 46 TEIT GROTH GREENLAND 04:15:36
10 61 ARNAUD EDGARD LANDGRAAF HOLLAND 04:16:22
11 11 KEVIN RYAN MCCABE USA 04:18:10
12 12 ERIK ADAMCZYK FRANCE 04:20:16
13 5 CHARLES ROBERT LOW AUSTRALIA 04:20:20
14 32 DIARMUID JAMES O'MALLEY IRELAND 04:20:42
15 55 ROBERTO GONZALEZ MOREIRA SPAIN 04:21:43
16 36 CHRISTOPHER JOHN ACTON UNITED KINGDOM 04:25:27
17 75 MICHAEL OLSEN DENMARK 04:27:54
18 23 PATRICK FRIGO SWITZERLAND 04:29:14
19 66 MIKAEL KRONBORG CHRISTOPHERSEN DENMARK 04:31:37
20 60 JAPP JACOBUS CORNELIS DUIN HOLLAND 04:32:50
21 56 FABRIZIO GIUSEPPE MARAZZI SWITZERLAND 04:33:42
22 28 BRUNO JEAN P. A. M. BEVERNAGE BELGIUM 04:34:48
23 44 TASU KOOP HOLLAND 04:35:24
24 38 ANDREW ROBERT ALLAN NEILSON UNITED KINGDOM 04:38:06
25 19 EMMANUEL MARCEL ROBERT VALENTI FRANCE  04:39:39
26 63 PAWEL PUACZ POLAND 04:40:09
27 27 KELVIN JOHN ADAMS AUSTRALIA 04:40:13
28 24 LAURENT MICHEL ETOC FRANCE 04:41:51
29 47 NEIL RICHARD MUNRO UNITED KINGDOM 04:43:06
30 49 WOJCIECH KRZYSZTOF PIATEK POLAND 04:46:21
31 9 SEBASTIEN VARRIN SWITZERLAND 04:49:23
32 2 GEORGE ECONOMOU ZIMBABWE 04:49:46
33 65 JUAN CARLOS MORILLAS PIERNAS SPAIN 04:50:25
34 34 PHILIPE NIDEGGER SWITZERLAND 04:50:54
35 74 STEEN JØRGENSEN DENMARK 04:53:58
36 31 PHILIPPE MARTIN TEUSCHER LUXEMBOURG 04:54:04
37 30 PAULHENRY P. J. F. F. DELCOUR BELGIUM 04:54:52
38 39 STEWART LINDSAY LOUDON COGGANS UNITED KINGDOM 04:57:15
39 67 ALLAN MICHALSKA SWEDEN 04:57:56
40 17 PHILIPPE VARRIN SWITZERLAND 04:58:43
41 33 JORIS BECKERS BELGIUM 04:59:10
42 64 ANTONIO CARLOS DA LUZ CORREIA PORTUGAL 05:00:31
43 29 LAURENT MARC ALAIN DELFOSSE BELGIUM 05:01:55
44 13 YVES HENRI GRANDCHAMP SWITZERLAND 05:06:04
45 77 AARE JAANUS ESTONIA 05:09:04
46 4 PAUL ANTHONY LOCK AUSTRALIA 05:09:52
47 57 JOHAN LEO VAN ACKER BELGIUM 05:12:29
48 52 SOEREN BAY ANDERSEN DENMARK 05:13:33
49 58 SAID KAHLOUCH ALGERIA  05:13:40
50 14 MARIO GABRIEL ALVAREZ ARGENTINA 05:17:29
51 54 FRANCISCO JAVIER ROCA COLET SPAIN 05:18:31
52 78 PEETER LILLESTIK ESTONIA 05:22:25
53 15 DOUGLAS ELIAS DA COSTA BRAZIL 05:24:21
54 37 ROBERT ALEXANDER KAISER GERMANY 05:25:33
55 35 HENRIK KEIL DENMARK 05:28:09
56 48 BERNARD CHALON SWITZERLAND 05:31:24
57 16 THORSTEN DORNFELD GERMANY 05:33:58
58 69 JESPER FLOYD KRISTIANSEN DENMARK 05:35:19
59 41 ELMAR BLASCHEK AUSTRIA  05:44:22
60 6 CRAIG ANTHONY HARCOMBE AUSTRALIA 05:48:31
61 26 MATTHIJS STEPHAN VAN LEEUWEN HOLLAND 05:49:10
62 70 KARL ERIK JOHNSEN DENMARK 05:49:47
63 45 MICHAEL TREVOR LINTON AUSTRALIA 05:56:31
64 20 MURAKAMI TADASHI JAPAN 06:00:10
65 73 STEEN RAVNBORG DENMARK 06:08:15
66 1 JOHN ECONOMOU ZIMBABWE 06:19:49
67 79 ROBERT REGINALD STREETER UNITED KINGDOM 06:20:36
68 18 ILLUGI LJOTSSON ICELAND 06:26:40
69 72 WEI MUN PAUL FONG SINGAPORE 06:41:08
  8 DANIELE RUSPANDINI AUSTRALIA FNT
  62 LESLIE REGINALD GREEN UNITED KINGDOM FNT
MARATHON - FEMALE
Rank: Race no. Name Nation Time
1 F128 INGE HOEST SEIDING GREENLAND 04:17:03
2 F102 SARAH MARY ROBSON IRELAND  04:19:01
3 F112 MARIANE LADEGAARD JENSEN DENMARK 04:47:52
4 F109 OPHELIA VIOLAINE JEANNERET VARRIN SWITZERLAND 04:49:23
5 F107 REBECCA M. SWAN CANADA 04:56:35
6 F110 GITTE VIBEKE M. HANSEN JENSEN DENMARK 04:58:29
7 F111 KAREN LISA ANDERSEN USA 05:12:27
8 F122 LINE JOISTEN NORLYK PEDERSEN DENMARK 05:14:18
9 F115 CHRISTINE ALENCAR COSTA MOREIRA BRAZIL 05:14:26
10 F114 ANA BELEN PAGADIZABAL ARGENTINA 05:17:29
11 F117 REBECCA ANNE SINCLAIR NEW ZEALAND  05:17:31
12 F121 LOUISE STEIN BULL NYVANG DENMARK 05:17:31
13 F103 PETRA GISELA WRIGHT CANADA 05:27:04
14 F116 TINA MOGENSEN DENMARK 05:47:50
15 F119 SIW ROSING MØLLER GREENLAND 05:48:28
16 F106 ANNE ELIZABETH HARCOMBE AUSTRALIA 05:48:31
17 F120 HAMAGUCHI SACHIKO JAPAN 06:00:42
18 F118 HEIKE SEEGEBARTH GERMANY 06:12:58
19 F101 RUTH MARGARET WHELAN IRELAND 06:20:16
20 F105 SARAH JANE EVANS UNITED KINGDOM 06:20:45
21 F100 CHIARA ELISABETH GRACE PYNE UNITED KINGDOM 06:51:39
  F108 SYLVIA AMANDA HOWES AUSTRALIA FNT
HALF MARATHON - MALE
Rank: Race no. Name Nation Time
1 212 ULRIK KREUTZMANN GREENLAND 01:56:58
2 203 ANTHONY PAUL COLLINS UNITED KINGDOM 01:57:37
3 213 ANGUTEERAQ L. CHRISTENSEN GREENLAND 02:18:42
4 201 ANDREW RORY ANDERSON UNITED KINGDOM 02:24:24
5 205 MARIUS TERBLANCHE UNITED KINGDOM/SOUTH AFRICA 02:24:45
6 204 CHRISTOPHER JAMES LANGRISH UNITED KINGDOM 02:27:59
7 10 STEPHEN WILLIAM GUNN UNITED KINGDOM 02:29:00
8 232 ROBERT MILTON CANADA 02:46:42
9 206 JANNICK CHRISTENSEN DENMARK 02:47:44
10 207 STEVEN  PATRICK JORDAN NEW ZEALAND  02:53:19
11 240 JAMES BLAIR TRACE UNITED KINGDOM 03:04:42
12 211 BRENDAN DEREK LEE JONES UNITED KINGDOM 03:10:37
13 200 RICHARD ANTHONY BAIRD USA 03:14:10
14 202 RONAN MICHAEL FLOOD IRELAND  03:26:21
  3 LEONARD ALLAN WRIGHT CANADA FNT
  51 MADS BAU HANSEN DENMARK FNT
  76 RAFFAELE NINO ALDO FERRA SWITZERLAND FNT
HALF MARATHON - FEMALE
Rank: Race no. Name Nation Time
1 F256 JOCELYN ELISABETH BRADLEY AUSTRALIA 02:08:57
2 F254 DOMINIQUE MARIE THERESE CLAUDE HOPKINS AUSTRALIA 02:23:37
3 F262 CHARLOTTE JØRGENSEN DENMARK 02:24:26
4 F261 MARINA THRONE-HOLST SWEDEN 02:30:39
5 F263 ANNE SOPHIE WOXEN NORWAY 02:37:28
6 F255 CAROLINE HAZEL CLAIRE BOND AUSTRALIA 02:51:10
7 F264 GITTE GLISTRUP DENMARK 02:54:24
8 F252 SANDRA OOMES HOLLAND 02:54:59
9 F250 JILLIAN TEN BOHMER AUSTRALIA 02:55:19
10 F251 SHARON MAES BELGIUM 02:57:24
11 F266 SARAH ELIZABETH WINES UNITED KINGDOM 02:59:55
12 F259 AASE SAARNIO SWEDEN 03:05:05
13 F253 ANKE SEEGEBARTH GERMANY 03:09:45
14 F265 LYNNE LOW AUSTRALIA 03:15:37
15 F260 TINA WITZEL DENMARK 03:41:03